Patchkabel LWL Duplex OM4 (Multimode, 50/125) SC/SC, violett, 1m

Art.Nr.: LW-801SC4

EAN: 4014619542680

Lieferzeit: 4-9 Werktage

Lagerbestand (aktuell verfügbar): 0

5,00 EUR

5,00 EUR pro Meter

inkl. 19 % MwSt.
zzgl. Versandkosten


Good Connections

- Stecker: SC/SC duplex
- Faser: OM4 (Multimode, 50/125)
- LSZH
- Länge: 1 Meter
- Farbe: violett


5.000023

5,00 EUR

5,00 EUR pro Meter

inkl. 19 % MwSt.
zzgl. Versandkosten

Patchkabel LWL Duplex OM4 (Multimode, 50/125) SC/SC, violett, 1m