Patchkabel LWL Duplex OM4 (Multimode, 50/125) LC/LC, violett, 2m

Art.Nr.: LW-802LC4

EAN: 4014619381029

Nächster Wareneingang: 03.08.2018

Lieferzeit: 8-10 Werktage

Lagerbestand (aktuell verfügbar): 0

6,99 EUR

3,49 EUR pro Meter

inkl. 19 % MwSt.
zzgl. Versandkosten


Good Connections

- Stecker: LC/LC duplex
- Faser: OM4 (Multimode, 50/125)
- LSZH
- Länge: 2 Meter
- Farbe: violett


6.989941

6,99 EUR

3,49 EUR pro Meter

inkl. 19 % MwSt.
zzgl. Versandkosten

Patchkabel LWL Duplex OM4 (Multimode, 50/125) LC/LC, violett, 2m