Patchkabel LWL Duplex OM4 (Multimode, 50/125) LC/LC, violett, 100m

Art.Nr.: LW-8100LC4

EAN: 4014619834785

Lieferzeit: 4-9 Werktage

Lagerbestand (aktuell verfügbar): 0

138,90 EUR

1,39 EUR pro Meter

inkl. 19 % MwSt.
zzgl. Versandkosten


Good Connections

- Stecker: LC/LC duplex
- Faser: OM4 (Multimode, 50/125)
- LSZH
- Länge: 100 Meter
- Farbe: violett


138.900013

138,90 EUR

1,39 EUR pro Meter

inkl. 19 % MwSt.
zzgl. Versandkosten

Patchkabel LWL Duplex OM4 (Multimode, 50/125) LC/LC, violett, 100m